メンバー集合写真
職 員:
吉田

吉田 和弘

Kazuhiro
Yoshida

教授
金

金 俊完

Joonwan
Kim

准教授
嚴 祥仁

嚴 祥仁

Sang In
Eom

助教
鈴木 涼江

鈴木 涼江

S.Suzuki

秘書
博士後期課程:
松原 竜也

松原 竜也

Tatuya
Matsubara

博士課程3年
Arto

Thapanun Sudhawi- yangkul

"Art"

博士課程2年
国際大学院
IGP(A)
Mao

Zebing Mao

Zebing
Mao

博士課程1年
国際大学院
IGP(A)
修士課程2年:
Huynh Huy Hoang

Huynh Huy Hoang

Huynh Huy
Hoang

修士課程2年
国際大学院
IGP(A)
Takahashi

高橋 尋嵩

Hirotaka
Takahashi

修士課程2年
Ogawa

小川 真史

Masashi
Ogawa

修士課程2年
塩田

塩田 陽平

Yohei
Shiota

修士課程2年
玉野井

玉野井佑昂

Yuki
Tamanoi

修士課程2年
鳴海

鳴海 将

Tadashi
Narumi

修士課程2年
修士課程1年:
Ogawa

Nguyen Khoa Nhat Dang

Nguyen Khoa
Nhat Dang
修士課程1年
国際大学院
IGP(A)
阿部

阿部 喜宗

Yoshikazu
Abe

修士課程1年
奥村

奥村 庄太郎

Shoutaro
Okumura

修士課程1年
菅内

菅内 大地

Daichi
Sugauchi

修士課程1年
牧田

牧田 耀

You
Makita

修士課程1年
学部4年 卒業研究:
小方

小方 一希

Kazuki
Ogata

学部4年
相

相 翔太

Shota
Ai

学部4年
上田

上田 敏弘

Toshihiro
Ueda

学部4年
濱野

濱野 真衣

Mai
Hamano

学部4年
本同

本同 和人

Kazuto
Hondo

学部4年
特別研究員:
竹村研治郎

竹村研治郎

Kenjiroh
Takemura

慶應義塾大学
准教授
安 耿寛

安 耿寛

KyoungKan
Ahn

蔚山大学校
教授
板東 賢一

板東 賢一

Kenichi
Bandoh

コマツ(株)
研究本部
朴 重濠

朴 重濠

Jung Ho
Park

韓国 KIMM
先任研究員
山本 敏郎

山本 敏郎

Toshirou
Yamamoto

古河電気(株)
楢原秀太郎

楢原秀太郎

Hidetaroh
Narahara

(株)リキ
シャマン
田辺 実

田辺 実

Makoto
Tanabe

明治大学
理工学部
専任講師
五嶋 裕之

五嶋 裕之

Hiroyuki
Goto

機械振興協会
技術研究所
鈴木 隆司

鈴木 隆司

Ryuji
Suzuki

Opussystem
Co.,
阿部竜太郎

阿部竜太郎

Ryutaro
Abe


咸 永福

咸 永福

Ham
Young-Bog

韓国 KIMM
先任研究員
Michael de Volder

Michael de Volder

University of
Cambridge

Lecturer
桑野 博明

桑野 博明

Hiroaki
Kuwano

技監
IHI
王 海波

王 海波

Wang Haibo

南西交通大学

今村 恒彦

今村 恒彦

Tsunehiko
Imamura

多摩川
精機(株)
吉灘 裕

吉灘 裕

Hiroshi
Yoshinada

大阪大学
教授
Quentin Lacroix

Quentin Lacroix

研究員
Gu Hongri

Gu Hongri

Richard

研究員
from
ACAP
XIA, Yong

XIA, Yong


XIA, Yong
研究生
(ACAP)
ZHANG, Ruzhao

ZHANG, Ruzhao

ZHANG,
Ruzhao
研究生
(ACAP)
枝村 一弥

枝村 一弥

Kazuya
Edamura

新技術
マネイジ
メント
三好 智也

三好 智也

Tomoya
Miyoshi

東京大学
特任研究員
Felix Wang

Felix Wang

Felix
Wang

ETH
西岡 國生

西岡 國生

Kunio
Nishioka


Dong Han

韓 冬

Dong
Han

東京工業大学
特任助教
卒業生:
2018の卒業生:
D 韓 冬 (Dong Han) M 浅井 健太(Kenta Asai)
M 嵯峨 由彬(Yoshiaki Saga) M 佐藤 慧一 (Keiichi Satou)
M 宮田 航成(Kousei Miyata)
2017の卒業生:
D 三好 智也 (Tomoya Miyoshi) M 清水 美咲(Misaki Shimizu)
M 宝来 亮汰(Ryota Hourai)
2016の卒業生:
M 笹山 裕貴 (Hiroki Sasayama) M 中川 卓也(Takuya Nakagawa)
2015の卒業生:
M 三栗野功大 (Koudai Mikurino) M 近藤 一由(Kazuyosi Kondo)
M 古木星哉(Seiya Huruki) M 田邊 勇典(Yuusuke Tanabe)
M 渡邊 真帆(Maho Watanabe)
2014の卒業生:
M 佐藤 政哉 (Masaya Satou) M 塚本 昇(Noboru Tsukamoto)
M 山本 悟史(Satosi Yamamoto)
2013の卒業生:
M 佐藤 智之 (Tomoyuki Satou) M 箱田 智史(Satoshi Hakoda)
M 山下 悟(Satoru Yamashita) M 山田 嘉穂(Yoshiho Yamada)
2012の卒業生:
M ソンタン(Nguyen Vinh Xuan Thanh) M 原 創太(Souta Hara)
M 増田 弘樹(Hiroki Masuda) D 桑野 博明(Hiroaki Kuwano)
D 今村 恒彦(Tsunehiko Imamura) D 吉灘  裕(Hiroshi Yoshinada)
B 宮川 裕史(Yuji Miyagawa)
2011:
M 斎藤 優(Yuu Saito) M 鈴木 俊也(Toshiya Suzuki)
M 村松 恵治(Keiji Muramatu)
2010:
M 安斎 隆史(Takafumi Anzai) M 井上 潤一(Junichi Inoue)
M 尾川 宜嗣(Yoshitugu Ogawa) M 長岡 知伸(Tomonobu Nagaoka)
2009:
M 井手 亨(Tohru Ide) M 本郷 充俊(Mitsutoshi Hongou)
M 武藤 友寿(Tomohisa Mutou) M 矢島 史也(Fumiya Yajima)
2008:
M 神山 和仁(Kazuhito Kamiyama) M 北爪 徹也(Tetsuya Kitazume)
M 小泉 和弘(Koizumi Kazuhiro) M 鈴木  守(Mamoru Suzuki)
2007:
D 徐  佑昔(Woo-Suk SEO) M 上月 宏登(Kouzuki Hiroto)
M 國府田くみ子(Kohda Kumiko) M 小山内和弘(Osanai Youhei)
2006:
M 杉浦 啓太(Keita Sugiura) M 林 宏明(Hiroaki Hayashi)
M 堀井 宣孝(Nobutaka Horii) M 洪 榮杓(Hong Young-pyo)
B 西田 吉人(Nishida Yoshito)    
2005:
M 西澤 竜太(Ryuta Nishizawa) M 渡邉幸太郎(Koutaro Watanabe)
B 石川 裕一(Y. Ishikawa) B 小木曽太郎(T. Ogiso)

Site MENU

Yoshida-Kim Laboratory